Custom image

समितियों

KENDRIYA VIDYALAY PACHMARHI

COMMITTIES FOR SESSION (2018-19)

w.e.f. 01/04/2018

S.No.

DEPARTMENT

SECONDARY

PRIMARY

1

FURNITURE

Mr. Madhup  Jain (I/C)

Mr. Surendra Pal

Mr. Sohan Singh

Mr. Nikhil Kumar

2

HOSTEL

Mr. S.R. Solanki (I/C)

Mr. Bhupesh  Singh

Mr M K Vishwakarma

Mr. VikramPalsaniya

Mr V K Nema

Mr. D S Dangi

Mr AlimRamjan

Mr. Surendra Pal

 

3

DISCIPLINE

Mrs. Neelam Gupta

(I/C)

Mr. S R Solanki

Mr. Bhupesh  Singh

Mr. D S Dangi

Mrs Reena Torry

Mr. Yogesh Raj

Mrs Rachna Patel

Mr. Sohan Singh (I/C)

Mr. K. Sriniwas

Mrs. PreetiPatwa

Mr. Sher Singh

4

M & D CIVIL

Mr. Manoj Kaumar (I/C Civil work)

Mr. V K Nema (I/C Electric work)

Mr. Ashish Jain

Mr. C S Rathore

Mrs Surabhi Mishra

Mr. Surendra pal

 

5

TIME TABLE

Mr. Bal Prakash Pathak

Mr. SatyavanRichhariya

Mr. VikramPalsaniya

Mr. Sohan Singh (I/C)

Mr. Sandeep

Mr. Nikhil Kumar

6

PHOTOGRAPH

Mr. AnandNiranjan

Mr. Anurag Sihra

Mr. Nikhil Kumar

7

FIRST AID / MEDICAL

Mrs Rachna Patel (I/C)

Mrs Reena Torry

Mrs Neena Kaushal

Mrs. Jyoti Rai

8

VIDYALAYA

PATRIKA

Mr. Bhupesh Singh (I/C Hindi)

Mr. Anurag Sihra

Mr. Ashish Jain

Mr. AlimRanjan

Mr. Yogesh Raj

Mr. AnandNiranjan

Mrs. PreetiPatwa

Mr. Sandeep

Mr. Nikhil

 

9

PURCHASE COMMITTEE

Mr. S R Solanki

Mr. Bal Prakash Pathak

Mr. M K Vishwakarma

Mr. V K Nema

Mrs Reena Torry

Mr. Sohan Singh

Mr. C S Rathore

Mr. K.Sriniwas

10

EXAM

Mr. Jay Shankar Tiwari  (I/C)

Mr. VikramPalsaniya

Mr. AlimRamjan

Mr. Kamlesh

Mr. Sohan Singh (I/C)

Mr. K. Sriniwas

Mr. Surendra Pal

11

ADMISSION

Mr. D. K. Sharma

Mr. Yatendra Kumar

Mr. Santosh Gupta

Mr. Sandeep

12

CBSE

Mr. M K Vishwakarma (I/C)

Mr Santosh Gupta

Mr. Ramratan Yadav

 

13

MATH’S OLYMPIAD

Mr. Yatendra Kumar (I/C)

Mr. D S Dangi

Mr. C S Rathore

Mrs Neena Kaushal (I/C)

Mr. Nikhil Kumar

Mrs. Jyoti Rai

14

SCIENCE OLYMPIAD

Mr. S R Solanki (I/C)

Mr. D K Sharma

Mrs Rachna Patel

 

15

ADVENTURE

Mr. Anurag Sihag (I/C)

Mrs. PreetiPatwa

Mr. Ashish Jain

 

16

EXCURTION

Mr. Anurag Sihag (I/C)

Mr. Ashish Jain

Mrs. PreetiPatwa

Mrs Surabhi Mishra

Mr. K. Sriniwas

17

PA SYSTEM

Mr. V K Nema

Mr. KamleshSihote

Mr. Surendra Pal

Mrs Surabhi Mishra

Mr. K. Sriniwas

18

CCA/ MORNING ASSEMBLY

Mr. Bhupesh Singh (I/C)

Mr. Ashish Jain

House Master

1. Yogesh Raj (Ashoka)

2. Mr. Vikram (Shivaji)

3. Mr Anurag Sihra (Tagore)

4. Mr. Santosh Gupta (Raman)

Mrs Surabhi  Mishra

Mr Sohan Singh

House Master

1.Mr. Sandeep (Ashoka)

2.Mr. Nikhil (Raman)

3.Mrs. Jyoti Rai (Shivaji)

4.Mr. Sher Singh (Tagore)

19

SCOUT & GUIDE/CUB BULBUL

Mr. D K Sharma (I/C)

Mrs. Jyoti Rai

Mr. V K Nema

Mr. Yogesh Raj

Mr. AlimRamjan

Mr. Vikram

CUB BULBUL

Mrs. PreetiPatwa(I/C)

Mr. K. Sriniwas

Mrs Neena Kaushal

 

20

GARDENING

Mr. Madhup Jain

Mr. S K PAl

Mr. KamleshSihote

21

RTI

Mr. SatyavanRichhariya

 

22

TC

Mr. K. Sriniwas

Mr. AnandNiranjan

 

23

A.V. AID

 

Mr. V K Nema(I/C)

Mr. D K Sharma

Mr Sohan Singh

Mr K.Sriniwas

24

COMPUTER

Mr. M K Vishwakarma (I/C)

Mr. Yatendra Kumar

Miss. Shiva Rajput

 

25

SUBJECT COMMITTEE

Hindi / Skt

Mr Bhupesh Singh

English

Mr. Jay Shankar Tiwari

Science

Mr S R Solanki

Maths

Mr. Yatendra Kumar

Social Sci.

Mr. Manoj Kumar

 

26

FLAG HOSTING

Monday

1.Mr. S R. Solanki

2. Mr. C S Rathore

3. Mr. Ashok Raikwar

Tuesday

1. Mr. D K Sharma

2.Mr. AlimRamjan

3. Mr. KamleshSihote

Wednesday

1. Mr Bhupesh Singh       2. Mr Anurag

3. Mr. S K Pal

Thursday

1. Mr Madhup Jain

2. Mrs Rachna Patel

3. Mr. Ashok Raikwar

Friday

1. Mr. Manoj Kumar

2. Mr. Ram Ratan

3. Mr. Yatendra

Saturday

1. Mr. S. K. Gupta

2. Mrs Neena Kaushal

3. Mr. Vikram

Sunday

1. Mr. M K Vishwakarma

2. Mr Yogeshraj

3. Mr. Nikhil

Overall I/C

Mrs. Neelam Gupta

Mr. V K Nema

 

27

CERTIFICATE WRITING

Mr. Manoj Kumar

Mr. Anurag Sihag

Mr. AlimRamjan

Mrs. Jyoti Rai

Mr. AnandNiranjan

28

REGIONAL /CMP NEWSLETTER

Mr. Yogesh Raj

Mrs Reena Torry

Mr. S S Thakur

Mrs. Neena Kaushal

29

SAFETY SECURITY

Mr. S R Solanki

Mr. D K Sharma

Mr. Madhup Jain

Mr. V K Nema

Mrs. Jyoti Rai

Mr. Sandeep

Mrs. PreetiPatwa

30

NCC

Mr. Anurag Sihra

Mr. K. Sriniwas

 

31

CLEANLINESS

Mr Sher singh (I/C)

Mrs Rachna Patel

Mr. AlimRanjan

Mr. M K Vishwakarma

Mr. Ashok Raikwar

Mr. KasmleshSihote

Mr. Sohan Singh

Mrs. PreetiPatwa

Mrs Neena Kaushal

Mrs Surabhi Mishra

Mr. K Sriniwas

Mr. S K Pal

32

LIBRARY

Mr. SatyavanRichhariya

Mr Bhupesh Singh

Mr. Anurag Sihra

Mrs Reena Torry

Mr Sohan Singh

Mr K. Sriniwas

Mr. AnandNiranjan

 

33

TEACHING AID/

RESOURCE ROOM

Mr. Manoj Kumar (I/C)

Mr. V K Nema

Mr Sohan Singh (I/C)

Mrs Neena Kaushal

Mr. Nikhil Kumar

34

GAMES & SPORT

Mrs. Neelam Gupta

(I/C)

Mr. Madhup Jain

Mr. Anurag Sihra

Sports Coach

Mr. K. Sriniws

Mr. Nikhil Kumar

Mr S K Pal

35

RAJBHASHA

Mr. Bhupesh Singh(I/C)

Mr. Anurag Sihra

Mr.  Sohan Singh

Mr. Sandeep

36

INTEGRITY CLUB

Mrs R Torry (I/C)

Mr. Yogesh raj

Mr. Bhupesh Singh

 

37

ECO CLUB

Mr. Balprakash Pathak(I/C)

Mr. D K Sharma

Mrs Rachna Patel

Mrs Neena Kaushal

Mr Sohan Singh

38

VIDYALAYA BEAUTIFICATION

Mr. AlimRamjan (I/C)

Mr. V K Nema

Mrs Surabhi Mishra

Mr. S K Pal

39

NAEP

Mr. Manoj Kumar (I/C)

Mrs. Reena Torry

Mrs. Rachna Patel

 

40

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Mr. Bhupesh Singh

Mrs. Reena Torry

Mr Sohan Singh

Mr. K. Sriniwas

41

Grievance redressed & Sexual Harassment

Mr. S R Solanki

Mrs. Reena Torry

Mr. Sohan Singh

Mrs. Jyoti Rai

42

CMP & TLM

 

Mr. Sohan Singh (I/C)

Mrs. Neena Kaushal

Mrs. Jyoti Rai

 

 

PRINCIPAL