Custom image

अभिलेखागार

Distinguished Pass out Students :

2010-2011

S.No.

Name of the Student

Places

1

Ma.Pradeep Vishwakarma

TIT Bhopal

2

Ma. Lokesh sahu

Engineering College , Jhalandar

3

Ku. Veena

Engineering College , Bhopal

4

Ku.Urvashi Kanojia

Engineering College , Ahemdabad

2009-2010

 

S.No.

Name of the Student

Places

1

Ma.Siddharth Saroj

Engineering College , kanpur

2

Mohd. Salman Qureshi

Engineering College , Jhalandar

3

Ku.Aakriti Pandey

Engineering College , Bhopal

4

Ku.Nishi Thakur

Engineering College , Bhopal

5

Ku. Disha Sahu

Engineering College , Bhopal

6

Ku.Pooja Sahu

Engineering College , Jabalpur

7

Ma.Owesh Ansari

Engineering College , Jabalpur

8

Ma.Fadiyendra Sahu

Engineering College, Nagpur

2008-09

1.  Ma.Ishan Tyagi                        -    IMA Dehradun

2.  Ma.Anshul Purohit                   -    Engineering College , Bhopal

3.  Ku. Urmila Tiwari                      -    Engineering College , Bhopal

4.  Ma. Savitoj Singh                     -    ESM,Singapore

 

2007-08

1.   Ma.Ajitesh Mishra                  -    Engineering    College , Bhopal

2.  Ma. Md.Aamir Khan                -    Engineering    College , Bhopal

3.  Ku. Sonika Sangawal              -   BBA Delhi

2006-07

1.    Ma.Abhinav Agarwal        -    Engineering    College , Chennai

2.    Ma.Sumit Sharma             -    Engineering    College , Gwalior

3.    Ma.Manjeet Singh            -    M.D.A. /Engineering    College, Puna

4.    Ma.Anupam Purohit         -    Engineering    College , Bhopal

5.    Ma.Bhanu Pratap Singh   -    Engineering    College , Bhopal

6     Ms.Deep Sikha Tyagi        -    Engineering    College , Jabalpur

 

 

2008-09

1) Ku Mariya Bohra(Class XII A)

She got I position in hindi debate at Regional Level

2) Ku R.Nivedita (Class IX B)

She got II position in English Debate at Cluster Level

3) Ku Shweta Mahajan (Class X B)

She got I position in  Drawing Competition at Cluster level.

Master Abhinav Agarwal (Class XII A)

He qualified Science Olympiads Exam and received award in Jabalpur for IInd Level